Welcome! You are here: Home » Locations » Minneapolis, MN
Secure Logo
RSS
Your Location: Edit
Ashburn, VA
Enter Your Zip Code
Call Us
Event Finder »
Search

Minneapolis, MN Tickets

Minneapolis, MN
Minneapolis, MN

Buy Minneapolis Tickets at TicketSupply!

Buy the best tickets for venues in Minneapolis, MN at TicketSupply.com. Find the full Minneapolis event schedule and dates below as well as the lowest prices for premium and sold-out tickets online. If you have any questions about purchasing tickets for Minneapolis, MN, feel free to contact us. Get your Minneapolis event tickets today at TicketSupply.com!
RSS

Minneapolis Schedule

EVENT
DATE/TIME Ascending
VENUE/CITY
1-21-2020
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-21-2020
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-21-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Your Smith Tickets
1-22-2020
Wednesday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
1-22-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-22-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Ron Pope Tickets
1-22-2020
Wednesday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Badgers Tickets
1-22-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-23-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-23-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
6:00 PM
Nick Jr. Live! Move To The Music Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
9:00 PM
Cold War Kids Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Houston Rockets Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
9:30 PM
Mortiis Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Andrew Santino Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
4:00 PM
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
9:00 PM
Dance Agenda: No Mana Tickets
1-24-2020
Friday
4:00 PM
Twinsfest - Friday Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
9:00 AM
Twinsfest - Saturday Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
4:30 PM
Twins Winter Meltdown Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
9:00 PM
Tisoki & Minesweepa Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
11:00 AM
Winter Wonderland 2020 Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
2:30 PM
Winter Wonderland 2020 Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
6:00 PM
Winter Wonderland 2020 Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
7:00 PM
First Avenues Best New Bands Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
1:00 PM
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Christopher Titus Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
6:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Gymnastics vs. Illinois Fighting Illini Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
2:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Oklahoma City Thunder Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Malamanya Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Michal Menert Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
2:00 PM
Nick Jr. Live! Move To The Music Tickets
1-25-2020
Saturday
10:00 AM
Nick Jr. Live! Move To The Music Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
10:00 AM
Nick Jr. Live! Move To The Music Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
2:00 PM
Nick Jr. Live! Move To The Music Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
7:00 PM
Noura Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
8:00 PM
Mike Gordon Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
2:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Michigan State Spartans Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
6:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
7:30 PM
Mipso, Bridget Kearney & Benjamin Lazar Davis Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
7:30 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
12:00 PM
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day Tickets
1-26-2020
Sunday
8:00 PM
GZA Tickets
1-27-2020
Monday
8:00 PM
Bailen - Band Tickets
1-27-2020
Monday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Sacramento Kings Tickets
1-28-2020
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-28-2020
Tuesday
7:00 PM
Amber Liu Tickets
1-29-2020
Wednesday
5:00 PM
Winter Warm-Up Tickets
1-29-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
The Immaculate Beings Tickets
1-29-2020
Wednesday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
1-29-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
11:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Paul Watkins - Beethoven, Bach and Britten Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
7:00 PM
Thrice Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
A Holy Place To Be: Acoustic Bowie - John Eller & Chris Perricelli Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Morgan Heritage Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
6:00 PM
Blac Youngsta Tickets
1-30-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
The 69 Eyes Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
8:30 PM
Alex Williams Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Drone Not Drones Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Vincent Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Splendid Isolation - The Music & Musings of Warren Zevon Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
9:00 PM
Dosem Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Paul Watkins - Beethoven, Bach and Britten Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
1-31-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Riverdance Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Riverdance Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
2:00 PM
Riverdance Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
6:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Paul Watkins - Beethoven Symphony No. 4 Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Mac Powell & The Family Reunion Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
7:00 PM
Rock En Tu Idioma: Sin Anestesia Volumen 2 Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
9:00 PM
Temples Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Subtronics Tickets
2-1-2020
Saturday
9:00 PM
Armin Van Buuren Tickets
2-2-2020
Sunday
7:00 PM
Noura Tickets
2-2-2020
Sunday
2:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights Tickets
2-2-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Riverdance Tickets
2-2-2020
Sunday
6:30 PM
Riverdance Tickets
2-3-2020
Monday
7:00 PM
Run River North Tickets
2-3-2020
Monday
5:00 PM
Winter Warm-Up Tickets
2-4-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Nightly Tickets
2-4-2020
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-4-2020
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-5-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-5-2020
Wednesday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Atlanta Hawks Tickets
2-5-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Wisconsin Badgers Tickets
2-5-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-5-2020
Wednesday
5:00 PM
Winter Warm-Up Tickets
2-5-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
EarthGang Tickets
2-6-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
Miniature Tigers Tickets
2-6-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
Jacquees Tickets
2-6-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
Struggle Jennings Tickets
2-6-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-6-2020
Thursday
11:35 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Akiko Fujimoto - Pictures At An Exhibition Tickets
2-6-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Music and The Mind Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Brantley Gilbert Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Michigan State Spartans Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
9:00 PM
Fehrplay Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
9:00 PM
LatinXpolis Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
JJ Grey & Mofro Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
9:00 PM
Illiterate Light Tickets
2-7-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Ultimate 80's Party: Tiffany Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Rock From The Heart Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
6:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Gymnastics vs. Iowa Hawkeyes Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
7:00 PM
Cody Jinks Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
4:00 PM
Iann Dior, Landon Cube & Poorstacy Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Pre Valentine's Comedy Jam Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
11:00 AM
The Okee Dokee Brothers Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
2:00 PM
The Okee Dokee Brothers Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
7:00 PM
Trilogy - The Ultimate Tribute Show Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
10:00 PM
Justin Jay Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
2:00 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
5:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Michigan State Spartans Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Los Angeles Clippers Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Sarah Hicks & Tony DeSare - Frank and Ella Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
2-8-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
7:00 PM
Noura Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
7:00 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
6:30 PM
Blue Man Group Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
2:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Akiko Fujimoto - Pictures At An Exhibition Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
8:00 PM
The Paranoyds & Surfbort Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
8:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters Tickets
2-9-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Penn State Nittany Lions Tickets
2-10-2020
Monday
4:45 PM
Winter Warm-Up Tickets
2-10-2020
Monday
6:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs. Michigan Wolverines Tickets
2-11-2020
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-11-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Roddy Ricch Tickets
2-12-2020
Wednesday
7:00 PM
Palace Tickets
2-12-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Brandi Carlile Tickets
2-12-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Ask A Guy Live Show Tickets
2-12-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-12-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Metronomy Tickets
2-12-2020
Wednesday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Charlotte Hornets Tickets
2-12-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-13-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-13-2020
Thursday
6:30 PM
American Authors, Magic Giant & Public Tickets
2-13-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-13-2020
Thursday
11:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Karina Canellakis - Bartok Concerto For Orchestra Tickets
2-13-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Brandi Carlile Tickets
2-13-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
The Family Crest Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
Excision - 2 Day Pass  Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Excision Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
The Suburbs Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Brandi Carlile Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
11:30 AM
MSHSL Dance Team Tournament: Jazz Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:30 PM
Songs of Freedom - Bob Marley Remembered: International Reggae All Stars & New Primitives Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Noizu Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Ellis Delaney Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Karina Canellakis - Bartok Concerto For Orchestra Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
8:30 PM
Sloan Tickets
2-14-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Noura Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
7:00 PM
Monster Jam Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Karina Canellakis - Bartok Concerto For Orchestra Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Sudaka Fest: Chico Chavez Orchestra, Alma Andina & Los De Arriba Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
8:30 PM
Songs of Freedom - Bob Marley Remembered: International Reggae All Stars & Innocent Reggae Band Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
11:30 AM
MSHSL Dance Team Tournament: High Kick Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Motion City Soundtrack Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Matoma & Two Friends Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Tall Heights Tickets
2-15-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Excision Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
8:00 PM
Trixie Mattel Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
6:30 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Gymnastics vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
7:30 PM
Motion City Soundtrack Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
8:00 PM
Machine Head Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
7:30 PM
Seamus Egan Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
12:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Iowa Hawkeyes Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
3:00 PM
Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sutton - The Colorful Music of Russia Tickets
2-16-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Noura Tickets
2-17-2020
Monday
7:00 PM
Motion City Soundtrack Tickets
2-18-2020
Tuesday
6:30 PM
Dance Endeavors: Showcase 2020 Tickets
2-18-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Hollow Coves Tickets
2-18-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Electric Guest Tickets
2-18-2020
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-19-2020
Wednesday
1:00 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-19-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-19-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Indiana Hoosiers Tickets
2-19-2020
Wednesday
5:30 PM
Soulfly Tickets
2-19-2020
Wednesday
7:00 PM
The Toasters Tickets
2-20-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
The High Kings Tickets
2-20-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Church of Misery Tickets
2-20-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
Hembree Tickets
2-20-2020
Thursday
7:00 PM
Lil Tjay Tickets
2-20-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Eivind Gullberg Jensen - Grieg & Rachmaninoff Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Boston Celtics Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Jasiah & $NOT Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
7:45 PM
Vader, Abysmal Dawn & Hideous Divinity Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Yung Gravy Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Echosmith Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Nikki Glaser Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
9:00 PM
All That 90s Party Tickets
2-21-2020
Friday
10:00 PM
Nikki Glaser Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Peekaboo Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Suicideboys  Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
American Nightmare Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Slow Hollows Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
6:30 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. TCU Horned Frogs Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Michael Angelo Batio Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs. Indiana Hoosiers Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
8:30 PM
Raphael Saadiq Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Eivind Gullberg Jensen - Grieg & Rachmaninoff Tickets
2-22-2020
Saturday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-23-2020
Sunday
1:00 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-23-2020
Sunday
7:00 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-23-2020
Sunday
7:30 PM
April Verch Band Tickets
2-23-2020
Sunday
2:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. TCU Horned Frogs Tickets
2-23-2020
Sunday
7:00 PM
Motherfolk Tickets
2-24-2020
Monday
12:15 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. TCU Horned Frogs Tickets
2-25-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Tim and Eric's Awesome Show Tickets
2-25-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Jill Scott Tickets
2-25-2020
Tuesday
8:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional Tickets
2-26-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Radical Face Tickets
2-26-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Maryland Terrapins Tickets
2-26-2020
Wednesday
1:00 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-26-2020
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-26-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Anna Of The North Tickets
2-26-2020
Wednesday
6:00 PM
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. South Dakota State Jackrabbits Tickets
2-26-2020
Wednesday
8:00 PM
Max Shakun & Izzy Heltai Tickets
2-27-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
Buddy Guy Tickets
2-27-2020
Thursday
8:00 PM
BAYNK Tickets
2-27-2020
Thursday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-28-2020
Friday
7:30 PM
Twelfth Night Tickets
2-28-2020
Friday
7:00 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000 Tickets
Loading... Please Wait
Loading Events
Event Newsletter
Free updates, discounts and hot events in your area, sent right to your email!

100% Buyer Guarantee
Buyer Guarantee
TicketSupply.com is committed to provide you the best buying experience and a 100% Buyer Guarantee. Shop with confidence at TicketSupply.com!

Testimonials
Thank you TicketSupply for helping me find the best seats for my girlfriend's birthday present. We had a great time thanks to you! I'll be back soon for more tickets.

Jeff, Las Vegas, NV
Great customer service and good prices! I found the seats I was looking for on your website and placed the order. I got my ticket like 3 days later -- amazing! Thank you TicketSupply.com!

Dara, Seattle, WA
Copyright © 2020 TicketSupply.com | All Rights Reserved | Phone: 1.866.950.7882 | Linking to Us | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use